Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (13-JUN-24)13-JUN-24Show board
JOY ROBINSON / KEN SEANIGER7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-MAY-24)11-MAY-24Show board
ANNETTE HOWE / VICKI HOWARD7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-MAY-24)11-MAY-24Show board
FRANCES BROWN / ALAN BROWN7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-MAY-24)11-MAY-24Show board
TED CULLINAN / NOEL SAUNDERS7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-MAY-24)11-MAY-24Show board
MAX HOLEWA / DIANE HOLEWA7S SSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-MAY-24)11-MAY-24Show board
NOEL BUGEIA / ERIC GOODCHILD7S ETUESDAY - SECTION A (30-APR-24)30-APR-24Show board
ROBERT CARLESS / JANELLE CONROY7H SMACKAY MATCHPOINT PAIRS 2024 - MATCH 513-APR-24Show board
BETTY ANDISON / ELLIE SHEFFIELD7C WWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - 16 MARCH 2024 - MATCH 216-MAR-24Show board
DAVID TING / ERIC GOODCHILD7NT EWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - 16 MARCH 2024 - MATCH 216-MAR-24Show board
GRIFFO BANCROFT / JILL BRABON7NT EWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - 16 MARCH 2024 - MATCH 216-MAR-24Show board
DIANE HOLEWA / MAX HOLEWA7NT WWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - 16 MARCH 2024 - MATCH 216-MAR-24Show board
JEWEL SCHMIDT / ANNETTE HOWE7NT WWHITSUNDAY ZONE PAIRS - 16 MARCH 2024 - MATCH 216-MAR-24Show board
MONICA DARLEY / KATH POOLE7C WSATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-24)2-MAR-24Show board
JANELLE CONROY / ROBERT CARLESS7C ESATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-24)2-MAR-24Show board
DAVID TING / ERIC GOODCHILD7S EMONDAY - SECTION A (26-FEB-24)26-FEB-24Show board
TED CULLINAN / MARY ROSE RAMSDEN7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (9-FEB-24)9-FEB-24Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SGNOT 1 - FEB 2024 - MATCH 23-FEB-24Show board
Player names unavailable7S SGNOT 1 - FEB 2024 - MATCH 23-FEB-24Show board
RICHARD WIX / JANINE RODGERS7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (30-JAN-24)30-JAN-24Show board
SUSAN WRIGHT / LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD7S ENWP 2 OF 24 - MONDAY - SECTION A (22-JAN-24)22-JAN-24Show board
MARGARET LANE / ANNE LUTZ7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-24)13-JAN-24Show board
DIANE HOLEWA / MAX HOLEWA7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-24)13-JAN-24Show board
KEN SEANIGER / ROBERT CARLESS7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (4-JAN-24)4-JAN-24Show board
ERROL JAMES MORRIS / MICK KING7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-DEC-23)20-DEC-23Show board
SANDRA MORRIS / DIANE MORGAN7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-DEC-23)19-DEC-23Show board
MAX HOLEWA / DIANE HOLEWA7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
MICK KING / JAN HARRIS7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
PAMELA FINGER / NOEL BUGEIA7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
MONICA DARLEY / NANCY MARTIN7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
JANET HANSEN / DIANE MORGAN7H SSATURDAY - SECTION B (9-DEC-23)9-DEC-23Show board
TEX SHEEDY / ERIC LEIVESLEY7C WNWP 22 OF 23 - WED - (22-NOV-23)22-NOV-23Show board
MONICA DARLEY / BROEK HELEN VAN DEN7S WPRESIDENTS TROPHY 3 OF 3 (28-OCT-23)28-OCT-23Show board
MARY ROSE RAMSDEN / TED CULLINAN7NT ENWP 20 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (20-OCT-23)20-OCT-23Show board
JANELLE CONROY / PAMELA FINGER7S WNWP 20 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (20-OCT-23)20-OCT-23Show board
BROEK HELEN VAN DEN / JAN HARRIS7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (25-SEP-23)25-SEP-23Show board
JANET HANSEN / DIANE MORGAN7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
MARY ROSE RAMSDEN / NOEL SAUNDERS7D NSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-23)16-SEP-23Show board
FAYE WRIGHT / CHRISTINE NICE7S NMACKAY BAROMETER PAIRS 2023 - MATCH 132-SEP-23Show board
JOY ROBINSON / KEN SEANIGER7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (26-AUG-23)26-AUG-23Show board
SANDY PATTERSON / GEOFFREY PATTERSON7S EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (23-AUG-23)23-AUG-23Show board
TERRENCE SHEEDY / JANELLE CONROY7NT NNWP 16 OF 23 - FRIDAY - SECTION A (18-AUG-23)18-AUG-23Show board
MARILIN ROBINS / ANNE LUTZ7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUL-23)29-JUL-23Show board
DIANE STOKES / ANNIE LYNCH7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUL-23)29-JUL-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.