Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 9 - MARIA SETIYAWAN Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 16: PAMELA FINGER Team 4H W8100 4H W7-150   -50-2   103-4
Board 26: PAMELA FINGER Team 1NT S11210 2NT S8-120   903   19012
Board 36: PAMELA FINGER Team 4H S11450 4H E10620   107014   101012
Board 48: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 6S N11-100 6S N11100   00   640-1212
Board 58: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2NT N8120 2NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 68: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3D N8-50 3D N10-130   -180-5   20-2-3
Board 710: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 3D N9110 1NT S8-120   -100      
Board 810: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4H N10420 5H N9100   52011   330310
Board 910: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4S W9100 3H N10-170   -70-2   220-32
Board 1012: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 5D E10100 4S N9100   2005   7015
Board 1112: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 5D N12420 2D N10-130   2907   33035
Board 1212: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3H S8-100 2C W9110   100   -30-22
Board 131: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3NT E8100 3NT W8-100   00   -504-4
Board 141: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4S E10-420 4S W10420   00   -70-88
Board 151: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 5S E9100 6H N5700   80013   -110511
Board 163: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2H N7-50 4D W11150   1003   -30-13
Board 173: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2NT N8120 3D W8-50   702   7021
Board 183: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2H W8-110 1NT E790   -20-1   -1200-1
Board 195: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S N11450 4S N13-510   -60-2   470-1-1
Board 205: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2H N7-100 2H N6200   1003   -10003
Board 215: SANDRA MORRIS Team 1NT S8120 3C W8-50   702   203-1
Board 227: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4C N9-50 3H W6-300   -350-8   0-2-7
Board 237: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4S S12680 4S S10-620   602   61020
Board 247: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2S E8-110 2S E8110   00      
Board 2811: DIANE STOKES Team 4S N11650 4S N10-620   301   63010
Board 2911: DIANE STOKES Team 3D S7-200 3D S6300   1003   -150-24
Board 3011: DIANE STOKES Team 4H S9-50 4H S950   00   130-55
Board 3113: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3S N11200 3D W8-50   1504   4040
Board 3213: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S N10420 1NT W2-500   -80-2   2505-6
Board 3313: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S E11-450 4S E11450   00      
Board 342: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2NT W750 1NT E9150   2005   -7032
Board 352: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4H E7300 3S S9-140   1604   07-4
Board 362: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT W8-120 1NT W8120   00   -1401-1
Board 374: MAX HOLEWA Team 3C E7100 4S W8-100   00   701-1
Board 384: MAX HOLEWA Team 2S W8-110 4SX E8-500   -610-12   -80-1-11
Board 394: MAX HOLEWA Team 3H W9-140 1NT S6100   -40-1   -120-1-1
Total47  2041

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results