Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 8 - TERRENCE SHEEDY Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 17: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2H W8-110 2H W8110   00   10-33
Board 27: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 1S W650 2H S10-170   -120-3   190-41
Board 37: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4H S11450 4H E11650   110015   101012
Board 49: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 6S N11-100 6S N11100   00   640-1212
Board 59: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 2NT N8120 2NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 69: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3D N10130 3D N850   1805   2032
Board 711: DIANE STOKES Team 3D N10130 2D N8-90   401   11011
Board 811: DIANE STOKES Team 4H N10420 4H N10-420   00   3303-3
Board 911: DIANE STOKES Team 4H N11450 4H N10-420   301   2206-5
Board 1013: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S N10620 5D E10-100   52011   7011-1
Board 1113: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT N10430 3D N12-170   2606   33034
Board 1213: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2H S9140 2C W6-100   401   -305-4
Board 132: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2H W4400 3NT E9600   100014   -501011
Board 142: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S W8100 4S W9-50   502   -705-3
Board 152: RUTH FORDYCE Team 6D S11-100 4S E11450   3508   -11008
Board 164: MAX HOLEWA Team 3D W9-110 3C E7-200   -310-7   -30-2-6
Board 174: MAX HOLEWA Team 2D W750 2C E890   1404   70-14
Board 184: MAX HOLEWA Team 2C W11-150 3NT E7-100   -250-6   -120-1-6
Board 196: PAMELA FINGER Team 4S N12480 4S N12-480   00      
Board 206: PAMELA FINGER Team 2S S7-100 3NT N8100   00      
Board 216: PAMELA FINGER Team 1NT W650 1NT S8-120   -70-2   201-3
Board 2510: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2NT S8120 2NT S8-120   00   801-1
Board 2610: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4H N10620 4H N9100   72012   60114
Board 2710: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 5C W8150 5S S11-450   -300-7   220-2-6
Board 2812: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S N12680 4S N10-620   602   63020
Board 2912: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3D S6-300 2S N8-110   -410-9   -150-4-6
Board 3012: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S S10420 2C E7-50   3709   13072
Board 311: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3S N8-100 3S N8100   00   40-44
Board 321: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3D E7200 4S N950   2506   250-27
Board 331: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4S E11-450 4H E11450   00      
Board 343: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S W6100 3C N5400   50011   -7058
Board 353: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N8-100 4H E8-200   -300-7   0-3-5
Board 363: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3C S8-100 3NT W9600   50011   -140110
Board 375: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S W950 2NT E6-100   -50-2   70-1-1
Board 385: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3H N9140 2S W9140   2807   -8062
Board 395: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3H W10-170 4HX W10790   62012   -120-212
Total95  5156

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results