Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 7 - SUSAN WRIGHT Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 18: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2H W8-110 2H W8110   00   10-33
Board 28: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2H S10170 1S W6-50   1203   190-14
Board 38: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4H E11-650 4H S11-450   -1100-15   10-12-10
Board 410: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4S N11650 4S N11-650   00      
Board 510: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2NT N8120 2NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 610: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4D N8-100 3D N9-110   -210-5   20-3-3
Board 712: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3NT S8-100 1S E780   -20-1   110-55
Board 812: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4H N11450 4H N950   50011   33039
Board 912: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4HX N10590 4S E9-100   49010   22093
Board 101: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 5S N10-100 4H S8200   1003   70-57
Board 111: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 5D S12420 2D S12-170   2506   33034
Board 121: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3S E7100 2NT S7100   2005   -3042
Board 133: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3NT W7200 2C S6200   4009   -5064
Board 143: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S W950 4S W9-50   00   -703-3
Board 153: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4D S11150 5D S11-600   -450-10   -1106-12
Board 165: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3C E8100 3C E8-100   00   -304-4
Board 175: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2D W6100 3D W7-100   00   701-1
Board 185: SANDRA MORRIS Team 1NT E7-90 1NT E790   00   -1201-1
Board 229: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3H W6300 4C N950   3508   072
Board 239: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4S S10620 4S S12-680   -60-2   6100-2
Board 249: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 2S E8-110 2S E8110   00      
Board 2511: DIANE STOKES Team 2NT S8120 3C N850   1705   8014
Board 2611: DIANE STOKES Team 4H N8-200 4H N10-620   -820-13   60-6-11
Board 2711: DIANE STOKES Team 4S S10420 5C W9-100   3208   22053
Board 2813: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3S N11200 4S N11-650   -450-10   630-10-1
Board 2913: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT N7-200 3NT E6-300   -500-11   -150-2-10
Board 3013: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT S10430 3NT S850   48010   13075
Board 312: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S N7-300 3S N9-140   -440-10   40-8-3
Board 322: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S N10420 4S N11-450   -30-1   2505-5
Board 332: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S E11-450 3NT E7-100   -550-11   -4400-11
Board 344: MAX HOLEWA Team 2C N6-200 2C N7100   -100-3   -70-41
Board 354: MAX HOLEWA Team 4H E7300 3H E10170   47010   075
Board 364: MAX HOLEWA Team 2D W11-150 1NT W9150   00      
Board 376: PAMELA FINGER Team 3NT E7100 3S W8-50   502   7011
Board 386: PAMELA FINGER Team 4H N9-50 3S W9140   903   -8012
Board 396: PAMELA FINGER Team 3NT E7200 2H W10170   3709   -12082
Total10  24-12

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results