Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 6 - PAMELA FINGER Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 19: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4H W7150 4H W8-100   502   104-3
Board 29: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 2NT S8120 1NT S11-210   -90-3   190-2-1
Board 39: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4H E10-620 4H S11-450   -1070-14   10-12-10
Board 411: DIANE STOKES Team 4S N11650 4S N11-650   00      
Board 511: DIANE STOKES Team 1NT S8120 1NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 611: DIANE STOKES Team 1NT E5200 3D N9-110   903   205-3
Board 713: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2NT S8120 2D N8-90   301   11001
Board 813: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4H N10420 4H N950   47010   33039
Board 913: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3S W10-170 4H N11-450   -620-12   220-9-6
Board 102: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S N10620 3D E10130   75013   70115
Board 112: RUTH FORDYCE Team 3D N12170 3NT N10-430   -260-6   330-4-3
Board 122: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2NT N6-200 2NT N8-120   -320-8   -30-5-4
Board 134: MAX HOLEWA Team 3NT E9-600 3NT W8-100   -700-12   -50-11-4
Board 144: MAX HOLEWA Team 4S W950 4S W9-50   00   -703-3
Board 154: MAX HOLEWA Team 5S E11-450 6S E10-100   -550-11   -110-8-5
Board 198: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4S N12480 4S N12-480   00      
Board 208: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3NT N8-100 2S S7100   00      
Board 218: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 1NT S8120 1NT W6-50   702   203-1
Board 2210: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4S E9100 3S E9140   2406   034
Board 2310: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4H S10620 4S S10-620   00      
Board 2410: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2S E9-140 2D E890   -50-2   -120-1-1
Board 2512: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2NT S8120 3C N850   1705   8014
Board 2612: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3S W6300 2H N8-110   1905   606-2
Board 2712: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 5C W8150 5S S1050   2005   220-27
Board 281: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4S N11650 4S N10-620   301   63010
Board 291: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2S N7-100 3D E7-200   -300-7   -1502-8
Board 301: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3NT S11460 3C E8-50   4109   13082
Board 313: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N9-100 4D W9-50   -150-4   40-40
Board 323: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N9-50 3H S6150   1003   250-79
Board 333: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S E10-420 4S E11450   301   -44010
Board 345: SANDRA MORRIS Team 1NT E7-90 2NT W7-50   -140-4   -70-1-3
Board 355: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2S N9140 3D E9110   2506   043
Board 365: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2S E8-110 2D W11150   401   -14010
Board 377: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3S W850 3NT E7-100   -50-2   70-1-1
Board 387: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3S W9-140 4H N950   -90-3   -80-2-1
Board 397: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2H W10-170 3NT E7-200   -370-9   -120-2-8
Total-24  -14-24

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results