Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 5 - SANDRA MORRIS Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 110: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2H W8-110 2H W8110   00   10-33
Board 210: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 1NT S10180 1NT S11-210   -30-1   1900-1
Board 310: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4H E10-620 4H S10-420   -1040-14   10-12-9
Board 412: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S N11650 3NT S10-630   201      
Board 512: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2NT N8120 1NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 612: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2D N10130 3D N850   1805   2032
Board 71: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2NT S8120 1NT S8-120   00      
Board 81: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4H N10420 3H N10-170   2506   33034
Board 91: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 5H N10-50 4H N10-420   -470-10   220-7-5
Board 103: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N9-100 4SX N8500   4009   70-511
Board 113: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 5D N12420 4D N12-170   2506   33034
Board 123: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team PASS N=0 2S E8110   1103   -3012
Board 167: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3C E8100 3C E8-100   00   -304-4
Board 177: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3D W7100 2D W6-100   00   701-1
Board 187: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 1NT E7-90 1NT E790   00   -1201-1
Board 199: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4S N13510 4S N11-450   602   47011
Board 209: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 2H N6-200 2H N7100   -100-3   -100-30
Board 219: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3C W850 1NT S8-120   -70-2   201-3
Board 2211: DIANE STOKES Team 4D S8-100 5DX S10100   00   0-33
Board 2311: DIANE STOKES Team 4S S10620 4S S10-620   00      
Board 2411: DIANE STOKES Team 3D W850 2S E8110   1604   -12050
Board 2513: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2D E6200 1NT S9-150   502   803-2
Board 2613: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3H N9140 3H N8100   2406   6024
Board 2713: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 5S S11450 5S S11-450   00   2206-6
Board 282: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S N10620 4S N10-620   00      
Board 292: RUTH FORDYCE Team 3D S7-200 3NT S7200   00   -150-22
Board 302: RUTH FORDYCE Team 3C E5200 4H S950   2506   13025
Board 314: MAX HOLEWA Team 3D W6150 3D W8-50   1003   4030
Board 324: MAX HOLEWA Team 4H S8-100 4S N11-450   -550-11   250-8-5
Board 334: MAX HOLEWA Team 4S E11-450 4S E10420   -30-1   -4400-1
Board 346: PAMELA FINGER Team 2NT W750 1NT E790   1404   -7031
Board 356: PAMELA FINGER Team 3D E9-110 2S N9-140   -250-6   0-3-4
Board 366: PAMELA FINGER Team 2D W11-150 2S E8110   -40-1   -1400-1
Board 378: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2NT E6100 4S W9-50   502   7011
Board 388: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2S W9-140 3H N9-140   -280-7   -80-2-6
Board 398: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4HX W10-790 3H W10170   -620-12   -120-122
Total-9  -16-5

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results