Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 4 - MAX HOLEWA Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 111: DIANE STOKES Team 4H W8100 4H W8-100   00   103-3
Board 211: DIANE STOKES Team 3NT N8-100 2NT S11-210   -310-7   190-7-1
Board 311: DIANE STOKES Team 3NT E10-630 4H N11-450   -1080-14   10-12-10
Board 413: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT S11660 4S N11-650   100   64010
Board 513: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT N5-400 1NT N9-150   -550-11   80-10-2
Board 613: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3H W9-140 4D N10-130   -270-7   20-4-3
Board 72: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2D N890 1NT S8-120   -30-1   110-10
Board 82: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4H N10420 4H N10-420   00   3303-3
Board 92: RUTH FORDYCE Team 3H N10170 2S W9140   3107   220-28
Board 136: PAMELA FINGER Team 3NT W8100 3NT E9600   70012   -50411
Board 146: PAMELA FINGER Team 4S W950 4S W9-50   00   -703-3
Board 156: PAMELA FINGER Team 6S E10100 5S E11450   55011   -11058
Board 168: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3C E7200 3D W9110   3107   -3062
Board 178: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2C E8-90 2D W7-50   -140-4   70-41
Board 188: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3NT E7100 2C W11150   2506   -12061
Board 1910: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4S N11450 5S N13-510   -60-2   470-1-1
Board 2010: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2S S7-100 2S S7100   00      
Board 2110: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 1H S780 1NT S8-120   -40-1   202-3
Board 2212: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S E9100 4S E9-100   00   03-3
Board 2312: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S S12680 3NT S9-600   802   61020
Board 2412: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2S E9-140 2S E9140   00   -120-11
Board 251: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3D E9-110 3NT S850   -60-2   80-54
Board 261: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4H N8-200 2H N7100   -100-3   60-64
Board 271: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 6CX W9500 5C W9-100   4009   22073
Board 283: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N9-100 3NT S11-660   -760-13   630-12-1
Board 293: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S N7-100 3D S6300   2005   -15024
Board 303: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3NT S10430 3NT S850   48010   13075
Board 315: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3D W850 3D W6-150   -100-3   400-3
Board 325: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S N11450 4H S8100   55011   25058
Board 335: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S E10-420 4S E11450   301   -44010
Board 347: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2C N7-100 2C N6200   1003   -70-14
Board 357: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3H E10-170 4H E7-300   -470-10   0-5-7
Board 367: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 1NT W9-150 2D W11150   00      
Board 379: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4S W8100 3C E7-100   00   701-1
Board 389: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4SX E8500 2S W8110   61012   -80111
Board 399: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT S6-100 3H W9140   401   -12011
Total19  222

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results