Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 3 - ELRAE TRUEMAN Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 112: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3H W850 4H E7-150   -100-3   101-4
Board 212: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3NT S10630 3H S10-170   46010   190101
Board 312: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3S S4-250 4H S10-420   -670-12   10-6-9
Board 41: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3NT S11660 4S N10-620   401   64011
Board 51: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3H S7-200 2NT N6200   00   80-77
Board 61: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2H W8-110 3S S7100   -100   20-43
Board 105: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4SX N8-500 4S N9100   -400-9   70-115
Board 115: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4D N12170 5D N12-420   -250-6   330-4-3
Board 125: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2S E8-110 PASS N=0   -110-3   -30-2-1
Board 137: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2C S6-200 3NT W7-200   -400-9   -50-4-6
Board 147: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4S W950 4S W9-50   00   -703-3
Board 157: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 5D S11600 4D S11-150   45010   -11012-6
Board 169: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4D W11-150 2H N750   -100-3   -30-31
Board 179: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3D W850 2NT N8-120   -70-2   70-1-2
Board 189: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT E7-90 2H W8110   201   -12010
Board 1911: DIANE STOKES Team 4S N10420 4S N12-480   -60-2   470-20
Board 2011: DIANE STOKES Team 3S S7-200 2S S8-110   -310-7   -100-3-5
Board 2111: DIANE STOKES Team 2S N7-100 2S N7100   00   20-33
Board 2213: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S E9100 3C N11-150   -50-2   03-4
Board 2313: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 1C S9110 3NT S9-600   -490-10   610-110
Board 2413: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2S E8-110 2S E10170   602   -12002
Board 252: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT S8120 2S S9-140   -20-1   801-2
Board 262: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2H N8110 3H N9-140   -30-1   602-2
Board 272: RUTH FORDYCE Team 5S S10-50 5S S1050   00   220-77
Board 284: MAX HOLEWA Team 3NT S11660 4S N9100   76013   630112
Board 294: MAX HOLEWA Team 3D S6-300 2S N7100   -200-5   -150-4-2
Board 304: MAX HOLEWA Team 3NT S8-50 3NT S10-430   -480-10   130-5-7
Board 316: PAMELA FINGER Team 4D W950 4S N9100   1504   4004
Board 326: PAMELA FINGER Team 3H S6-150 4S N950   -100-3   250-97
Board 336: PAMELA FINGER Team 4S E11-450 4S E10420   -30-1   -4400-1
Board 348: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3C N5-400 2S W6-100   -500-11   -70-8-5
Board 358: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4H E8200 4S N8100   3007   053
Board 368: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3NT W9-600 3C S8100   -500-11   -140-10-1
Board 3710: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 3S W850 1NT S7-90   -40-1   70-1-1
Board 3810: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4C S9-50 4C S8100   502   -8011
Board 3910: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 2H W10-170 1NT S7-90   -260-6   -120-2-5
Total-68  -66-12

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results