Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 2 - RUTH FORDYCE Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 113: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2H E8-110 4H E9-50   -160-4   10-3-1
Board 213: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 1NT S11210 1NT S11-210   00   1901-1
Board 313: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3H E10-170 4H S10-420   -590-11   10-5-9
Board 74: MAX HOLEWA Team 1NT S8120 2D N8-90   301   11001
Board 84: MAX HOLEWA Team 4H N10420 4H N10-420   00   3303-3
Board 94: MAX HOLEWA Team 2S W9-140 3H N10-170   -310-7   220-82
Board 106: PAMELA FINGER Team 3D E10-130 4S N10-620   -750-13   70-5-11
Board 116: PAMELA FINGER Team 3NT N10430 3D N12-170   2606   33034
Board 126: PAMELA FINGER Team 2NT N8120 2NT N6200   3208   -3045
Board 138: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3NT E9-600 2H W4-400   -1000-14   -50-11-10
Board 148: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4S W950 4S W8-100   -50-2   -703-5
Board 158: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4S E11-450 6D S11100   -350-8   -110-80
Board 1610: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 3H N8-50 3H N7100   502   -30-12
Board 1710: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 3C E850 2H N8-110   -60-2   70-1-1
Board 1810: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 1NT E9-150 1NT E790   -60-2   -120-1-1
Board 1912: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S N13510 4S N950   56011   470111
Board 2012: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2S S7-100 2S S7100   00      
Board 2112: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 1NT S9150 2S N7100   2506   2043
Board 221: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3S E9-140 2S E9140   00   0-44
Board 231: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2S S10170 3NT S9-600   -430-10   610-100
Board 241: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2NTX W6300 2S E9140   44010   -12091
Board 253: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S S9140 1NT S8-120   201   802-1
Board 263: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3H N9140 2H N8-110   301   602-2
Board 273: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 5S S10-50 5S S1050   00   220-77
Board 285: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S N10620 4S N10-620   00      
Board 295: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3NT S7-200 3D S7200   00   -150-22
Board 305: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4H S9-50 3C E5-200   -250-6   130-5-2
Board 317: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3S N9140 4S N7300   44010   4038
Board 327: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4S N11450 4S N10-420   301   2505-5
Board 337: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3NT E7100 4S E11450   55011   -440110
Board 349: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT E9-150 2NT W7-50   -200-5   -70-2-3
Board 359: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3S S9140 4H E7-300   -160-4   04-7
Board 369: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT W8-120 1NT W8120   00   -1401-1
Board 3711: DIANE STOKES Team 1C E8-90 4S W9-50   -140-4   70-41
Board 3811: DIANE STOKES Team 4H N8-100 1NT N7-90   -190-5   -80-1-5
Board 3911: DIANE STOKES Team 2H W9-140 1NT S7-90   -230-6   -120-1-5
Total-35  -23-22

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results