Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 13 - JOYCE DEGUARA Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 12: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4H E950 2H E8110   1604   1013
Board 22: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT S11210 1NT S11-210   00   1901-1
Board 32: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4H S10420 3H E10170   59011   1095
Board 44: MAX HOLEWA Team 4S N11650 3NT S11-660   -100   6400-1
Board 54: MAX HOLEWA Team 1NT N9150 3NT N5400   55011   80210
Board 64: MAX HOLEWA Team 4D N10130 3H W9140   2707   2034
Board 76: PAMELA FINGER Team 2D N890 2NT S8-120   -30-1   110-10
Board 86: PAMELA FINGER Team 4H N9-50 4H N10-420   -470-10   330-9-3
Board 96: PAMELA FINGER Team 4H N11450 3S W10170   62012   22069
Board 108: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 5D E10100 4S N10-620   -520-11   701-11
Board 118: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 3D N12170 3NT N10-430   -260-6   330-4-3
Board 128: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2C W6100 2H S9-140   -40-1   -304-5
Board 1310: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 3C E9-110 3NT W8-100   -210-5   -50-2-4
Board 1410: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 4S W950 4S W10420   47010   -7038
Board 1510: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 5SX E11-650 5D S11-600   -1250-15   -110-11-12
Board 1612: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 3C E9-110 5C E9-200   -310-7   -30-2-6
Board 1712: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2C E750 2D W890   1404   70-14
Board 1812: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 1NT E7-90 2H W10170   802   -12012
Board 191: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4S N12480 3NT N6150   63012   470012
Board 201: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3D E9-110 3C W9110   00      
Board 211: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2S N7-100 3C W9110   100   20-34
Board 223: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3C N11150 4S E9-100   502   04-3
Board 233: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 3NT S9600 1C S9-110   49010   610011
Board 243: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S E10-170 2S E8110   -60-2   -120-20
Board 255: SANDRA MORRIS Team 1NT S9150 2D E6-200   -50-2   802-3
Board 265: SANDRA MORRIS Team 3H N8-100 3H N9-140   -240-6   60-4-2
Board 275: SANDRA MORRIS Team 5S S11450 5S S11-450   00   2206-6
Board 287: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4S N11650 3S N11-200   45010   630110
Board 297: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3NT E6300 3NT N7200   50011   -150102
Board 307: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3NT S8-50 3NT S10-430   -480-10   130-5-7
Board 319: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3D W850 3S N11-200   -150-4   400-4
Board 329: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT W2500 4S N10-420   802   2506-5
Board 339: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4S E11-450 4S E11450   00      
Board 3411: DIANE STOKES Team 2C N6-200 2C N8-90   -290-7   -70-4-4
Board 3511: DIANE STOKES Team 3H E9-140 4S S950   -90-3   0-42
Board 3611: DIANE STOKES Team 2D W12-170 3D W10130   -40-1   -140-10
Total17  76

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results