Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 11 - DIANE STOKES Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 14: MAX HOLEWA Team 4H W8100 4H W8-100   00   103-3
Board 24: MAX HOLEWA Team 2NT S11210 3NT N8100   3107   19017
Board 34: MAX HOLEWA Team 4H N11450 3NT E10630   108014   101012
Board 46: PAMELA FINGER Team 4S N11650 4S N11-650   00      
Board 56: PAMELA FINGER Team 1NT N8120 1NT S8-120   00   801-1
Board 66: PAMELA FINGER Team 3D N9110 1NT E5-200   -90-3   203-5
Board 78: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2D N890 3D N10-130   -40-1   110-1-1
Board 88: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4H N10420 4H N10-420   00   3303-3
Board 98: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4H N10420 4H N11-450   -30-1   2205-6
Board 1010: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 5DX E10200 4S N10-620   -420-9   704-11
Board 1110: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team 6D N12920 5D N12-420   50011   33011-3
Board 1210: LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team PASS N=0 2NT N7100   1003   -3012
Board 1312: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4NT W9100 3NT W9600   70012   -50411
Board 1412: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 4S W950 4S W10420   47010   -7038
Board 1512: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 6D S11-100 6D S11100   00      
Board 161: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4H N8-100 3H N850   -50-2   -30-21
Board 171: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3D W7100 3D W8-50   502   7011
Board 181: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2C W11-150 3NT E9400   2506   -120-17
Board 193: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4S N12480 4S N10-420   602   47002
Board 203: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S S8110 3S S7200   3107   -10053
Board 213: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 2S N7-100 2S N7100   00   20-33
Board 225: SANDRA MORRIS Team 5DX S10-100 4D S8100   00   0-33
Board 235: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4S S10620 4S S10-620   00      
Board 245: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2S E8-110 3D W8-50   -160-4   -1200-5
Board 257: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3C N8-50 2NT S8-120   -170-5   80-4-1
Board 267: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4H N10620 4H N8200   82013   60116
Board 277: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 5C W9100 4S S10-420   -320-8   220-3-5
Board 289: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4S N10620 4S N11-650   -30-1   6300-1
Board 299: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3D S6-300 3D S7200   -100-3   -150-42
Board 309: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 4H S9-50 4H S950   00   130-55
Board 3413: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 2C N890 2C N6200   2907   -7044
Board 3513: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S S9-50 3H E9140   903   0-24
Board 3613: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3D W10-130 2D W12170   401   -14001
Board 372: RUTH FORDYCE Team 4S W950 1C E890   1404   70-14
Board 382: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT N790 4H N8100   1905   -8051
Board 392: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT S790 2H W9140   2306   -12051
Total76  5143

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results