Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Calendar Sponsors Results Contact

SATURDAY FEB 1 UNDERS/OVERS- SECTION A (1-FEB-20)

Team 10 - LORNA SHUTTLEWOOD Team
    Home Table   Away Table     Pair Datums
Board No vs Team   Contract Result Score   Contract Result Score   Net Score Net Imps   Datum NS EW
Board 15: SANDRA MORRIS Team 2H W8-110 2H W8110   00   10-33
Board 25: SANDRA MORRIS Team 1NT S11210 1NT S10-180   301   19010
Board 35: SANDRA MORRIS Team 4H S10420 4H E10620   104014   10912
Board 47: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 4S N11650 4S N11-650   00      
Board 57: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 2NT N8120 2NT N8-120   00   801-1
Board 67: SUSAN WRIGHT Team 3D N9110 4D N8100   2105   2033
Board 79: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 1NT S8120 3D N9-110   100      
Board 89: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 5H N9-100 4H N10-420   -520-11   330-10-3
Board 99: MARIA SETIYAWAN Team 3H N10170 4S W9-100   702   220-23
Board 1011: DIANE STOKES Team 4S N10620 5DX E10-200   4209   7011-4
Board 1111: DIANE STOKES Team 5D N12420 6D N12-920   -500-11   3303-11
Board 1211: DIANE STOKES Team 2NT N7-100 PASS N=0   -100-3   -30-2-1
Board 1313: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 3NT W8100 3C E9110   2105   -5042
Board 1413: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 4S W10-420 4S W9-50   -470-10   -70-8-3
Board 1513: JOYCE DEGUARA Team 5D S11600 5SX E11650   125015   -1101211
Board 162: RUTH FORDYCE Team 3H N7-100 3H N850   -50-2   -30-21
Board 172: RUTH FORDYCE Team 2H N8110 3C E8-50   602   7011
Board 182: RUTH FORDYCE Team 1NT E7-90 1NT E9150   602   -12011
Board 194: MAX HOLEWA Team 5S N13510 4S N11-450   602   47011
Board 204: MAX HOLEWA Team 2S S7-100 2S S7100   00      
Board 214: MAX HOLEWA Team 1NT S8120 1H S7-80   401   203-2
Board 226: PAMELA FINGER Team 3S E9-140 4S E9-100   -240-6   0-4-3
Board 236: PAMELA FINGER Team 4S S10620 4H S10-620   00      
Board 246: PAMELA FINGER Team 2D E8-90 2S E9140   502   -12011
Board 258: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 2NT S8120 2NT S8-120   00   801-1
Board 268: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 4H N9-100 4H N10-620   -720-12   60-4-11
Board 278: TERRENCE SHEEDY Team 5S S11450 5C W8-150   3007   22062
Board 3112: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 2S N8110 5D W8-150   -40-1   402-3
Board 3212: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 1NT W1600 3S N9-140   46010   25083
Board 3312: SHEILA HEGERTY Team 6S E10100 4S E11450   55011   -440110
Board 341: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 2C N890 3NT E9400   49010   -7048
Board 351: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 4S S9-50 4H E10620   57011   0-212
Board 361: GEOFF TAYLOR Team 3D W11-150 3D W11150   00      
Board 373: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 1NT S790 3S W8-50   401   7011
Board 383: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 4C S8-100 4C S950   -50-2   -80-1-1
Board 393: ELRAE TRUEMAN Team 1NT S790 2H W10170   2606   -12052
Total58  5123

Click on the Board Number to display that complete board, or click on a Team to show that Pair's performance.


Return to Team Results